ClassCodeTypeAgeDayNamesStartTimeEndTimeTeacherStatus
Acro 1CKCompetitiveCompanyWed8:00PM8:30PMClarissa KuhnOpen
Acro 2ACCompetitiveCompanyThu4:45PM5:15PMAubrey CouchOpen
Acro 3CKCompetitiveCompanyTues4:00PM4:30PMClarissa KuhnOpen
Ballet 1ALMCompetitiveCompanyThu6:45PM7:45PMLisa MillerOpen
Ballet 1BBSCompetitiveCompanyThu6:45PM7:45PMLisa MillerOpen
Ballet 2GRCompetitiveCompanyTues4:30PM5:30PMGigi RootOpen
Ballet 3CKCompetitiveCompanyTues5:00PM5:30PMClarissa KuhnOpen
Ballet 3-4BSBallet 3-43-4Tues10:00AM10:30AMBaylee SaundersOpen
Ballet 3-4ACBallet 3-43-4Mon4:00PM4:30PMAubrey CouchWaitList
Ballet 3-4GRBallet 3-43-4Tues4:00PM4:30PMGigi RootWaitList
Ballet 3-4MMBallet 3-43-4Thu5:15PM5:45PMMolly MillerWaitList
Ballet/Hip Hop 5-7ACCombo 5-75-7Thu4:00PM4:45PMAubrey CouchWaitList
Ballet/Jazz 5-7 MMCombo 5-75-7Thu4:30PM5:15PMMolly MillerOpen
Ballet/Jazz 5-7CGCombo 5-75-7Thu5:15PM6:00PMCindy GriffithWaitList
Ballet/Jazz 7-8CKCombo 7-87-8Tues6:15PM7:00PMClarissa KuhnOpen
Ballet/Lyrical 8-10CKCombo 8-108-10Mon4:45PM5:30PMClarissa KuhnOpen
Ballet/Tap 4-5CKCombo 4-54-5Wed10:00AM10:45AMClarissa KuhnOpen
Ballet/Tap 4-5BSCombo 4-54-5Tues10:30AM11:15AMBaylee SaundersOpen
Ballet/Tap 4-5CKCombo 4-54-5Mon4:00PM4:45PMClarissa KuhnOpen
Ballet/Tap 4-5CGCombo 4-54-5Thu4:30PM5:15PMCindy GriffithWaitList
Ballet/Tap 4-5GRCombo 4-54-5Mon4:45PM5:30PMGigi RootWaitList
Ballet/Tap 5-7GRCombo 5-75-7Mon4:00PM4:45PMGigi RootOpen
Ballet/Tap 7-10MMCombo 7-107-10Tues6:45PM7:30PMMolly MillerOpen
Boys Hip HopMMBoys Hip Hop5-11Wed5:00PM5:30PMMolly MillerOpen
Conditioning 1CKCompetitiveCompanyWed7:30PM8:00PMClarissa KuhnOpen
Contemporary 1BSCompetitiveCompanyMon8:30PM9:00PMBaylee SaundersClosed
Contemporary 2CKCompetitiveCompanyMon6:00PM6:30PMClarissa KuhnClosed
Contemporary 3GRCompetitiveCompanyTues6:30PM7:00PMGigi RootClosed
Contemporary 4BS ACCompetitiveCompanyMon6:30PM7:00PMBaylee SaundersOpen
Creative Movement 2-3CKCreative Movement2-3Wed9:30AM10:00AMClarissa KuhnWaitList
Hip Hop 7-8BSHip Hop 7-87-8Thu5:45PM6:15PMBaylee SaundersWaitList
Hip Hop 9-11BSHip Hop 9-119-11Thu7:45PM8:15PMBaylee SaundersWaitList
Hip Hop/Tap 10-13CGCombo 9-119-11Thu7:30PM8:15PMCindy GriffithOpen
Hip Hop/Tap 5-7CGCombo 5-75-7Thu6:00PM6:45PMCindy GriffithWaitList
Jazz 1GRCompetitiveCompanyWed4:30PM5:00PMGigi RootClosed
Jazz 2ACCompetitiveCompanyWed6:00PM6:30PMAubrey CouchClosed
Jazz 3GRCompetitiveCompanyWed6:30PM7:00PMGigi RootOpen
Jazz 4MMCompetitiveCompanyWed4:30PM5:00PMMolly MillerClosed
Jazz 5BSCompetitiveCompanyWed6:00PM6:30PMBaylee SaundersClosed
Jazz 6MMCompetitiveCompanyThu6:15PM6:45PMMolly MillerClosed
jazz 7CKCompetitiveCompanyWed6:00PM6:30PMClarissa KuhnClosed
Jazz 8ACCompetitiveCompanyMon5:30PM6:00PMAubrey CouchClosed
Jazz 9GRCompetitiveCompanyTues7:00PM7:30PMGigi RootClosed
Jazz Production ALMCompetitiveCompanyThu7:45PM8:15PMLisa MillerOpen
Jazz Production BLMCompetitiveCompanyTues5:30PM6:00PMLisa MillerOpen
Jazz/Tap 5-7CKCombo 5-75-7Tues5:30PM6:15PMClarissa KuhnOpen
Jazz/Tap 7-10CGCombo 7-107-10Thu6:45PM7:30PMCindy GriffithOpen
Junior Hip HopGRCompetitiveCompanyTues6:00PM6:30PMGigi RootOpen
Junior LyricalGRCompetitiveCompanyWed5:30PM6:00PMGigi RootClosed
Lyrical 1CKCompetitiveCompanyTues7:00PM7:30PMClarissa KuhnClosed
Lyrical 2ACCompetitiveCompanyThu5:15PM5:45PMAubrey CouchClosed
Lyrical 3BSCompetitiveCompanyMon8:00PM8:30PMBaylee SaundersClosed
Lyrical 4CKCompetitiveCompanyTues8:30PM9:00PMClarissa KuhnClosed
Lyrical/Jazz 11+BSCombo 12+12+Wed7:30PM8:15PMBaylee SaundersOpen
Lyrical/Jazz 7-8ACCombo 7-87-8Mon4:30PM5:15PMAubrey CouchOpen
Lyrical/Jazz 9-11ACCombo 9-119-11Wed7:00PM7:45PMAubrey CouchWaitList
Mini LyricalCKCompetitiveCompanyWed5:30PM6:00PMClarissa KuhnClosed
Open JazzLMCompetitiveCompanyThu6:15PM6:45PMLisa MillerClosed
PointeLMBallet12+Thu8:15PM9:00PMLisa MillerOpen
Senior Hip HopBS CKCompetitiveCompanyWed8:30PM9:00PMBaylee SaundersClosed
Senior LyricalBS CKCompetitiveCompanyWed7:00PM7:30PMBaylee SaundersOpen
Soul BrothersLMSpecial NeedsAll AgesTues5:00PM5:30PMLisa MillerOpen
Soul SistersLMSpecial NeedsAll AgesTues4:30PM5:00PMLisa MillerOpen
Tap 1MMCompetitiveCompanyTues6:15PM6:45PMMolly MillerClosed
Tap 2MMCompetitiveCompanyTues5:30PM6:00PMMolly MillerClosed
Tap 3MMCompetitiveCompanyThu5:45PM6:15PMMolly MillerClosed
Tap 4MMCompetitiveCompanyWed6:30PM7:00PMMolly MillerClosed
Tap 5MMCompetitiveCompanyTues4:30PM5:00AMMolly MillerClosed
Tech 1ABS CKCompetitiveCompanyMon7:00PM8:00PMBaylee SaundersOpen
Tech 1ACKCompetitiveCompanyTues7:30PM8:30PMClarissa KuhnOpen
Tech 1BBS CKCompetitiveCompanyMon7:00PM8:00PMBaylee SaundersOpen
Tech 1BGRCompetitiveCompanyTues7:30PM8:30PMGigi RootOpen
Tech 2CKCompetitiveCompanyWed4:30PM5:30PMClarissa KuhnOpen
Tech 3GRCompetitiveCompanyWed5:00PM5:30PMGigi RootOpen